Logo

Products listed by group

SPHINX in Europe »  ch es de it at dk fr nl be se  «
Phone: +49 (0) 6201 75437 |  Legal Notice |  Contact |  Deutsche Version
     Lupe

You are here »  «

Fast Ethernet Media Converter




Fast Ethernet Media Converter (sorted alphabetically)

Advantech


 Advantech ADAM-6541

Advantech ADAM-6541

Ethernet to Multi-mode SC Type Fiber Optic Converter


 Advantech ADAM-6541 / ST

Advantech ADAM-6541 / ST

10/100Base-TX Ethernet to 100Base-FX Multi-mode ST Type Fiber Optic Converter


 Advantech ADAM-6542

Advantech ADAM-6542

Ethernet to WDM Single Strand Fiber Optic Converter


 Advantech EKI-2541M

Advantech EKI-2541M

10/100T (X) to Multi-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter


 Advantech EKI-2541S

Advantech EKI-2541S

10/100T (X) to Single-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter


 Advantech EKI-3541M

Advantech EKI-3541M

10/100T (X) to Multi-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter


 Advantech EKI-3541S

Advantech EKI-3541S

10/100T (X) to Single-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter

  

Total: 7 products

All products of: Advantech


MOXA


 MOXA ICF-1150 Series

MOXA ICF-1150 Series

Industrial serial-to-fiber converters


 MOXA IMC-101 Series

MOXA IMC-101 Series

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX Media Converters


 MOXA IMC-21 Series

MOXA IMC-21 Series

Entry-level industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter


 MOXA IMC-21A Series

MOXA IMC-21A Series

Entry-level industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converters


 MOXA IMC-P101 Series

MOXA IMC-P101 Series

IEEE 802.3af PoE Ethernet-to-fiber media converters


 MOXA PTC-101 Series

MOXA PTC-101 Series

IEC 61850-3 and Railway Ethernet-to-fiber media converters


 MOXA PTC-101-M12 Series

MOXA PTC-101-M12 Series

EN 50121-4 Ethernet-to-fiber media converters

  

Total: 7 products

All products of: MOXA


Copyright © 2013 SPHINX COMPUTER Vertriebs-GmbH

Terms Privacy Policy Up Contact Cookie directive Locations About us